司法書士法人アコード
司法書士法人アコード (@accordolegalservice), a Japanese judicial scrivener firm channel in Kunitachi, Tokyo, posts explainers on inheritance, wills and property registration. It has about 10,000 subscribers and a median of about 2,400 views per video. Uploads have stopped, with none in the last 365 days. Estimated rate range: $150 to $250 per video.
Japanese legal-education channel reaching inheritance and property-buying viewers
- About 10,000 subscribers and roughly 2,400 median views per video
- Long-form explainers averaging about 6 minutes, suited to detailed legal topics
- Zero sponsorships to date, so brand messages would be a first
Brand fit report
Content
- Formats
- talking head explainer, studio discussion with staff, interview with colleagues
- Tone
- informative, candid
- Language
- Japanese
- On camera
- Yes, talking head
- Production
- Phone, natural light
- Typical length
- 4 to 8 minutes
Audience
Commercial
- Brands seen
- None yet
- Categories promoted
- None yet
- Affiliate links
- No
No sponsorship disclosures found in the last 50 videos
Suitability GARM Brand Safety Floor + Suitability
Family friendly
Content is legal and professional explainers; the 2023 title on Taiwan refers to geopolitical risk in passing, with no flags.
We classify content, never people. No age, gender, ethnicity, religion or political views are inferred about the creator. Audience figures are estimates unless marked verified. Creators can correct anything on their profile.
Platforms
| Platform | Followers | Median views | Uploads, 90d |
|---|---|---|---|
| YouTube | 10k | 2.4k | 0 |
Benchmark score: 32 / 100
Public rule, same for everyone. How it works.
Recent videos
▶【緊急告知】YouTubeセミナーやります! · 1.1k views
▶【韓国先進企業ツアー】司法書士にも超重要!プロダクトアウトからマーケットインへ|Vol. · 643 views
▶【司法書士】ChatGPTが士業に与える影響がヤバい。すぐに使ってみて|Vol.304 · 2.8k viewsLast three uploads, latest 827 days ago.
司法書士制度、司法書士試験、相続、遺言や不動産取引などの司法書士が扱う業務について分かりやすく解説します。 ◇司法書士法人アコード◇ 東京都国立市東一丁目15番地21 ドマーニ国立2階 tel 042-501-2151 kondo@accordo.or.jp 『司法書士法人アコード』 http://www.accordo.or.jp 『多摩相続遺言相談室』 https://souzoku-accordo.com/ 『家系図ラボ』 https://kakeizu-labo.jp/ _/_/_/_/ 自己紹介 _/_/_/_/ 大学卒業後、一般企業の法務部に勤務するも、仕事で関わった士業にあこがれて退社し、司法書士資格を取得して平成9年に独立開業。 社会に出て10年目の記念にと、仕事を続けながら一橋大学大学院に進学して修士課程を修了。 その後、共著を含めて書籍5冊を出版し、「新米司法書士はるかの事件ファイル」はアマゾン司法書士部門ランキング1位となる。 現在、9名の資格者が在籍する日本でも有数の規模の司法書士事務所に成長し、日々様々な相談に応えるために奔走している。
About 司法書士法人アコード
司法書士法人アコード publishes Japanese-language videos on judicial scrivener work, inheritance, wills and real estate registration. The videos are long-form talking-head explainers, typically 4 to 8 minutes, shot with low production values. Based on channel data, the audience is estimated to skew toward adults aged 35 and over, mostly in Japan.
The channel also promotes sibling properties including a family tree research service and a regional inheritance consultation office, according to the firm's website. Brand work to date is not evident; no sponsored videos were found in the recent catalogue.
At an estimated $20 to $35 per 1,000 median views, a sponsored video would cost roughly $50 to $85 on current numbers; the minimum of $150 to $250 applies. That CPM compares with $10 to $30 for paid ads. Legal, estate-planning and financial-services brands targeting Japanese adults should consider this channel.
Written from 司法書士法人アコード's public YouTube profile, platform data and web mentions. Numbers updated 2026-10-19. 司法書士法人アコード can edit or remove this page at any time.
Questions about 司法書士法人アコード
How much does 司法書士法人アコード charge for a sponsored video?
The estimated rate is $150 to $250 per video, which is the minimum applied to this channel's median of about 2,400 views. Rates are based on Starbooked's CPM-style estimate of $20 to $35 per 1,000 views. Confirm final pricing directly with the creator.
What does 司法書士法人アコード post about on YouTube?
The channel posts Japanese-language explainers on judicial scrivener work, inheritance and wills, and property registration. Videos are typically 4 to 8 minutes long, presented by the firm's staff. Recent uploads have paused, with none in the past year.
How do I contact 司法書士法人アコード for a brand deal?
Contact details unlock on Starbooked for $0.80. Boosted creators can be booked through Starbooked directly.