Starbooked

Bless Global

@blessglobal · EN

Bless Global Official (@blessglobal) is the official YouTube channel for Bless Global, a GameFi MMORPG, with about 3,300 subscribers and median views near 1,400 per video. The channel posts sporadically, with no uploads in the past 90 days, and its rate is roughly $150 to $250 per video. Its distinctive feature is a mix of class introductions, gameplay premieres and NFT item showcases.

Why brands book Bless

Official MMORPG channel with 3,300 subscribers and a dedicated gaming audience

  • Median of 1,358 views per video, with a top video of 41,442 views
  • Official publisher channel, so product messaging is accurate and direct
  • Gameplay and class content suits game and gaming hardware brands
Best forgame launch promotiongaming accessoriescrypto and blockchain product awareness
Watch forUpload pace has stalled, with no videos in 90 days, and the audience is small.

Brand fit report

Content

Topics, IAB taxonomy
Video Gaming85%
Technology & Computing15%
Formats
gameplay footage, class introduction episodes, NFT item showcases
Tone
promotional, informative
Language
English
On camera
No, voiceover and b-roll
Production
Clean, lightly edited
Typical length
under 2 minutes

Audience

Commercial intent45/100
Comments asking for links, prices or where to buy
Sentiment60/100
Estimated from titles, descriptions and engagement
Engagement1.1%
Likes and comments per view on recent videos
Audience asks abouthow to play Bless Globalwhen the game launcheshow NFT items and rewards work
Age
35%18-24
40%25-34
15%35-44
10%45+
Gender
30%women
70%men
Countries
🇺🇸 United States25%
🇰🇷 South Korea15%
Vietnam10%
LanguagesEnglish 100%

Commercial

4%of the last 50 videos were sponsored
None seenno sponsored videos in the last 50
Brands seen
Huobi Venture
Categories promoted
cryptocurrency, blockchain gaming
Affiliate links
No

Channel metrics detect Huobi Venture as a brand, but the reviewed titles and descriptions show only game promotion and no explicit sponsorship disclosure.

Suitability GARM Brand Safety Floor + Suitability

Profanitylow
Adultlow
Drugslow
Violencemedium
Politicslow

Family friendly
Content is fantasy combat gameplay, such as 'New Cross-Server PVP Gameplay| Infinity Combat', which carries cartoonish violence only.

We classify content, never people. No age, gender, ethnicity, religion or political views are inferred about the creator. Audience figures are estimates unless marked verified. Creators can correct anything on their profile.

Platforms

PlatformFollowersMedian viewsUploads, 90d
YouTube3.3k1.4k0
X–––

Benchmark score: 51 / 100

Public rule, same for everyone. How it works.

Engagement Median views relative to followers50 / 50
Activity Uploads in the last 90 days0 / 30
Reach Followers on the main platform1 / 20

Recent videos

Last three uploads, latest 1280 days ago.

Bless Global Official YouTube Channel The first AAA GameFi MMORPG featuring immersive aesthetics. Join us: Twitter: https://twitter.com/BlessGlobal Discord: https://discord.gg/V5mVWw3npd Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/playBlessGlobal/
Bless Global's own profile description on YouTube

Are you Bless Global? Claim or remove this profile.

About Bless Global

Bless Global Official is the YouTube channel for Bless Global, a fantasy MMORPG built on GameFi and blockchain mechanics. The channel has about 3,300 subscribers and 25 videos, most of them gameplay premieres, class introductions and NFT item showcases. Uploads have slowed, with none in the past 90 days, and the channel has been dormant for a while.

The audience is likely made up of English-speaking gamers and crypto-curious players, with the strongest interest in PvP and PvE gameplay reveals. These viewer estimates come from titles and general channel data rather than verified analytics. Median views sit near 1,400, and the top video, the PvE gameplay premiere, reached about 41,000.

Brands in gaming or crypto can book the channel at roughly $150 to $250 per video. That works out to a CPM of about $20 to $35 per 1,000 views, compared with $10 to $30 for paid ads. It suits game publishers and blockchain brands seeking niche gaming reach.

Written from Bless Global's public YouTube profile, platform data and web mentions. Numbers updated 2026-10-19. Bless Global can edit or remove this page at any time.

Questions about Bless

How much does Bless Global Official charge for a sponsored video?

Bless Global Official typically charges between $150 and $250 per sponsored video, based on a median of about 1,358 views. That works out to a CPM of $20 to $35 per 1,000 views, compared with $10 to $30 for paid social ads.

What does Bless Global Official post about on YouTube?

The channel posts gameplay premieres, PvP and PvE footage, class introduction episodes and NFT item showcases for the Bless Global MMORPG. Videos are short, usually under two minutes, and uploads have been infrequent recently.

How do I contact Bless Global Official for a brand deal?

Contact details unlock on Starbooked for $0.80. Boosted creators can be booked directly through Starbooked, so check the profile to see whether this channel is boosted.

Similar creators

YouTube and other creators in mmorpg gaming, ranked by score.

CreatorNichesFollowersMedian viewsRateScore
オロナイン@オロナイン467 · JP
mmorpg gamingjapanese livestreams22k3.6k$150–25055
KleinaStyla@kleinastyla4449
mmorpg gamingsilkroad online2.7k23k$470–82051
Kyrobell@kyrobell · PH
mmorpg gamingplay to earn100k474$150–25051