Tôn Nhựa Ngói Nhựa PVC ASA Santiago
Tôn Nhựa Ngói Nhựa PVC ASA Santiago (@tonngoinhuasantiago) is a Vietnamese channel from manufacturer Santiago, showing PVC and ASA roofing sheets, composite purlins and gutters. The channel has about 44,800 subscribers and a 11,600 median views per video, uploading roughly 50 videos a year. Sponsored integration rates run about $150 to $250 per Short-length video.
Reach Vietnamese homeowners and builders with proven roofing demo content
- About 11,600 median views per video across roughly 50 uploads a year
- Top video reached 1.9 million views, showing strong breakout potential
- Installation clips in the 50 to 100 second range suit product demos
Brand fit report
Content
- Formats
- short vertical product demonstrations, installation how-to clips, comparison tests
- Tone
- practical, direct
- Language
- Vietnamese
- On camera
- No, voiceover and b-roll
- Production
- Phone, natural light
- Typical length
- under 90 seconds
Audience
Commercial
- Brands seen
- None yet
- Categories promoted
- roofing sheets, roof accessories, composite purlins, gutters
- Affiliate links
- No
No sponsorship disclosures found in the last 50 videos
Suitability GARM Brand Safety Floor + Suitability
Family friendly
Content is construction and product demonstrations with no flagged material; one video titled as a complaint about AI misuse is commentary, not unsafe content.
We classify content, never people. No age, gender, ethnicity, religion or political views are inferred about the creator. Audience figures are estimates unless marked verified. Creators can correct anything on their profile.
Platforms
| Platform | Followers | Median views | Uploads, 90d |
|---|---|---|---|
| YouTube | 45k | 12k | 50 |
Benchmark score: 71 / 100
Public rule, same for everyone. How it works.
Recent videos
▶Cách nhấn vòm tôn nhựa pvc cho mái hiên nhà #tonnhuasantiago · 35k views
▶Xà gồ composite @santiagofrp với thép hộp chịu tải trọng như · 13k views
▶Rất dị ứng với cách lạm dụng AI như này, không có uy tín !! · 9.8k viewsLast three uploads, latest today.
Tôn Nhựa Ngói Nhựa PVC ASA Santiago là kênh video cung cấp các sản phẩm/ This is the channel make videos to supply products: - Tôn Ngói Nhựa ASA/PVC & phụ kiện/ ASA PVC Roofing sheet and accessories - Tôn Nhựa Lấy Sáng Composite/ Composite Lighted Plastic Sheet - Máng Xối Nhựa PVC - The PVC Gutter CÔNG TY TNHH TÔN NGÓI NHỰA SANTIAGO - Nhà máy: + Nhà máy 1: Hòa Khánh Đông, Đức Hòa, Long An. + Nhà máy 2: An Tây, Bến Cát, Bình Dương. - Văn phòng: + Miền Nam: 27 Lê Đức Thọ, Quận Gò Vấp, Tp Hồ Chí Minh. + Miền Trung: Tầng 1, 39 Đỗ Nhuận, Quận Liên Chiểu, Tp Đà Nẵng. + Miền Bắc: 26 Liễu Giai,
Are you Tôn Nhựa Ngói Nhựa PVC ASA Santiago? Claim or remove this profile.
About Tôn Nhựa Ngói Nhựa PVC ASA Santiago
Tôn Nhựa Ngói Nhựa PVC ASA Santiago is a Vietnamese YouTube channel run by the manufacturer Santiago, which produces PVC and ASA roofing sheets, composite purlins and gutters. Based on the channel's public data, the channel publishes about 50 videos a year, most of them short vertical clips showing installation techniques, product durability tests and comparisons with metal roofing. The website describes the company as a manufacturer with three regional offices in Vietnam and more than 3,900 completed projects.
The audience is estimated to be mostly Vietnamese homeowners, contractors and builders interested in roofing and home construction, with men likely making up most viewers. These are estimates from public metrics, not verified demographics. Sponsorship is not visible on the channel, since the content is the company's own product marketing.
For brands, the channel fits building materials, tools and home renovation products. Based on a 11,600 median view count and an estimated rate of $150 to $250 per Short-length video, a sponsored integration works out to roughly $13 to $22 CPM, compared with the typical $10 to $30 CPM for paid ads.
Written from Tôn Nhựa Ngói Nhựa PVC ASA Santiago's public YouTube profile, platform data and web mentions. Numbers updated 2026-10-19. Tôn Nhựa Ngói Nhựa PVC ASA Santiago can edit or remove this page at any time.
Questions about Tôn
How much does Tôn Nhựa Ngói Nhựa PVC ASA Santiago charge for a sponsored video?
Based on the channel's median views and its Shorts-heavy format, sponsored integrations are estimated at $150 to $250 per video. Rates are estimates from public metrics and may differ from the channel's actual pricing.
What does Tôn Nhựa Ngói Nhựa PVC ASA Santiago post about on YouTube?
The channel posts short videos about PVC and ASA roofing sheets, composite purlins and gutters. Content includes installation how-tos, product durability tests and comparisons with metal roofing, mostly in Vietnamese.
How do I contact Tôn Nhựa Ngói Nhựa PVC ASA Santiago for a brand deal?
Contact details unlock on Starbooked for $0.80. Boosted creators can be booked through Starbooked directly.
Similar creators
YouTube and other creators in roofing materials, ranked by score.
| Creator | Niches | Followers | Median views | Rate | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jak się wybudować - Sławomir Zając@jaksiewybudowac · PL | home constructionbuilding advice | 19k | 7.1k | $150–250 | 80 |
Xây nhà trọn gói cải tạo nhà phố thi công nội thất@centacoltd · VN | home constructioninterior design | 1.4k | 902 | $150–250 | 80 |
Its_Nasto@itsnasto · GB | village lifehome construction | 48k | 11k | $220–390 | 68 |
超ブラック工務店 吉岡社長@shinbisou · JP | home constructioncustom home building | 7.2k | 1.7k | $150–250 | 61 |
Nhà Đẹp Vinahouse@nhaepvinahouse · VN | home constructionvietnamese home design | 2.2k | 953 | $150–250 | 61 |
Архитектор Борис Зайцев@architectboris · RU | residential architecturehouse design | 69k | 7k | $150–250 | 56 |