Bệnh Viện Tạo Hình Thẩm Mỹ Dr.Hải Lê
Bệnh Viện Tạo Hình Thẩm Mỹ Dr.Hải Lê (@videodrhaile), a Vietnamese cosmetic surgery hospital channel based in Hanoi, publishes Vietnamese-language clinic videos about eyelid, nose, facelift and body procedures. The channel has about 21,900 subscribers and a median of 399 views per video, with roughly 50 uploads a quarter. Sponsored integrations are priced at $150 to $250 per video.
Vietnamese cosmetic clinic channel reaching a high-intent aesthetic audience
- About 21,900 subscribers and 12.3 million lifetime views.
- Median of 399 views per video, so pricing reflects Shorts-heavy output.
- About 50 uploads in the last 90 days, roughly four per week.
Brand fit report
Content
- Formats
- clinic promotional video, patient testimonial, procedure explainer, short vertical clip
- Tone
- clinical, promotional
- Language
- Vietnamese
- On camera
- Yes, talking head
- Production
- Clean, lightly edited
- Typical length
- under 60 seconds
Audience
Commercial
- Brands seen
- None yet
- Categories promoted
- cosmetic surgery, skin care, aesthetic treatments
- Affiliate links
- No
The channel itself is the clinic's promotional channel; recent videos promote clinic offers, such as 'Tháng 10 | Chạm Tới Ước Mơ - Nâng Mũi OFF Tới 50%', rather than third-party sponsorships.
Suitability GARM Brand Safety Floor + Suitability
Surgical and body-focused medical content, such as 'Hút Mỡ Cánh Tay - Thon Gọn Đường Nét', may not suit family audiences.
We classify content, never people. No age, gender, ethnicity, religion or political views are inferred about the creator. Audience figures are estimates unless marked verified. Creators can correct anything on their profile.
Platforms
| Platform | Followers | Median views | Uploads, 90d |
|---|---|---|---|
| YouTube | 22k | 399 | 50 |
Benchmark score: 37 / 100
Public rule, same for everyone. How it works.
Recent videos
▶Điều người phụ nữ Việt Nam giỏi để dành nhất đôi khi không p · 5 views
▶Sửa Mũi Lần Thứ 4 Cuối Cùng Tìm Được "Chân Ái" Tại Dr.Hải Lê · 433 views
▶Hút Mỡ Cánh Tay - Thon Gọn Đường Nét, Diện Đồ Tự Tin · 479 viewsLast three uploads, latest 1 days ago.
Bệnh Viện Tạo Hình Thẩm Mỹ Dr.Hải Lê tự hào là địa chỉ thẩm mỹ uy tín được hàng triệu khách hàng tin tưởng. Đến với Dr.Hải Lê, khách hàng sẽ được trải nghiệm hơn 100 dịch vụ làm đẹp. Là nơi hội tụ những công nghệ thẩm mỹ cao hàng đầu thế giới như: Sửa mí, Cắt Mí, Nâng Mũi, Độn thái dương, Độn cằm, Tạo Hình Thành Bụng, Giảm mỡ, Nâng Ngực, Căng Da Mặt,... Và trải nghiệm không gian sang trọng bậc nhất, cùng đội ngũ y bác sĩ hàng đầu Việt Nam. --------❖❖❖--------- HỆ THỐNG Y TẾ THẨM MỸ DR.HẢI LÊ MED GROUP: 🏥 Trụ sở chính - Bệnh viện Tạo hình Thẩm mỹ Dr.Hải Lê: 219-229 Khuất Duy Tiến, Đại Mỗ, TP.H
Are you Bệnh Viện Tạo Hình Thẩm Mỹ Dr.Hải Lê? Claim or remove this profile.
About Bệnh Viện Tạo Hình Thẩm Mỹ Dr.Hải Lê
Bệnh Viện Tạo Hình Thẩm Mỹ Dr.Hải Lê (@videodrhaile) is a Vietnamese cosmetic surgery hospital channel operated from Hanoi. It posts short Vietnamese-language videos covering eyelid surgery, rhinoplasty, facelifts, body contouring and skin treatments, along with clinic promotions and patient testimonials. Most uploads are under a minute, and the channel has about 50 uploads over the last 90 days.
The audience is estimated, not measured, and is likely made up mostly of Vietnamese women aged 25 to 44 who are researching cosmetic procedures. Median views sit at 399 per video, with occasional spikes such as a 150,773-view facelift testimonial. Shorts make up about 42 percent of uploads, so the rate is set at $4 to $8 per 1,000 views for Shorts-heavy output, or $150 to $250 per video. This is CPM of $20 to $35 per 1,000 views for long-form, compared with $10 to $30 for paid ads.
The channel suits aesthetic clinics, cosmetic skin care brands and medical tourism services that want to reach Vietnamese audiences. Brands in regulated health categories should review the content and clinic claims before booking.
Written from Bệnh Viện Tạo Hình Thẩm Mỹ Dr.Hải Lê's public YouTube profile, platform data and web mentions. Numbers updated 2026-10-19. Bệnh Viện Tạo Hình Thẩm Mỹ Dr.Hải Lê can edit or remove this page at any time.
Questions about Bệnh
How much does Bệnh Viện Tạo Hình Thẩm Mỹ Dr.Hải Lê charge for a sponsored video?
The estimated rate is $150 to $250 per video. This is based on a median of 399 views per video and a Shorts share above 50 percent, which is priced at $4 to $8 per 1,000 median views. Final pricing depends on format and usage rights.
What does Bệnh Viện Tạo Hình Thẩm Mỹ Dr.Hải Lê post about on YouTube?
The channel posts Vietnamese-language videos about cosmetic surgery, including eyelid, nose, facelift and body procedures, along with clinic promotions and patient testimonials. Most videos are under 60 seconds and are published about four times a week.
How do I contact Bệnh Viện Tạo Hình Thẩm Mỹ Dr.Hải Lê for a brand deal?
Contact details unlock on Starbooked for $0.80. Boosted creators can be booked directly through Starbooked. The channel lists public contact information, including an email address and hotline.
Similar creators
YouTube and other creators in cosmetic surgery, ranked by score.
| Creator | Niches | Followers | Median views | Rate | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dolls Plastic Surgery@dollsplasticsurgery · US | cosmetic surgerymiami plastic surgery | 4.8k | 569 | $150–250 | 40 |
지방을 디자인하는 Dr.이재원@바이원클리닉 · KR | liposuctionfat grafting | 3.5k | 268 | $150–250 | 40 |
脂肪吸引塾【野中先生】@dr_nonaka · JP | cosmetic surgeryliposuction recovery | 24k | 401 | $150–250 | 37 |
Dr. Hassan Nurein@drhassannurein · GB | gynecomastia surgerycosmetic surgery | 3.4k | 77 | $150–250 | 34 |
WAVE Plastic Surgery@waveplasticsurgery · US | cosmetic surgeryinjectables | 13k | 129 | $150–250 | 34 |
Robb Facial Plastic Surgery@robbfacialplasticsurgery5846 · US | facial plastic surgerycosmetic surgery | 1.6k | 87 | $150–250 | 29 |