Starbooked

Zwillingsflamme REKA

@zwillingsflammereka · DE · DE

Zwillingsflamme REKA (@zwillingsflammereka), a German-language channel from Germany, posts short tarot and relationship readings. Its 2,660 subscribers see a median of 78 views per video, and it uploads about 50 videos a month. Per the creator's website, Valerija Tochtenhagen runs a hypnosis and coaching practice in Bergheim. Sponsored rate is about $150 to $250 per video.

Why brands book Zwillingsflamme

German-speaking relationship readings audience, ideal for coaching and wellness offers

  • 2,660 subscribers and 546,672 lifetime views
  • Median 78 views per video, with 50 uploads in the last 90 days
  • Engagement rate 2.99%, with a 0.6% comment rate
Best forcoaching or course launcheswellness and self-care products
Watch forLow view counts; spiritual claims may not suit all brands, so review scripts first.

Brand fit report

Content

Topics, IAB taxonomy
Lifestyle (sociology)70%
Religion and Spirituality30%
Formats
short vertical tarot readings, long-form card spreads, talking-head readings
Tone
intimate, reassuring
Language
German
On camera
No, voiceover and b-roll
Production
Phone, natural light
Typical length
under 60 seconds for most uploads; some readings run 4 to 6 minutes

Audience

Commercial intent45/100
Comments asking for links, prices or where to buy
Sentiment60/100
Estimated from titles, descriptions and engagement
Engagement3.0%
Likes and comments per view on recent videos
Audience asks aboutwhether a twin flame or a specific partner is thinking of themwhat a partner's current feelings arewhen a relationship will move forward
Age
20%18-24
35%25-34
25%35-44
20%45+
Gender
80%women
20%men
Countries
🇩🇪 Germany85%
🇦🇹 Austria8%
🇨🇭 Switzerland7%
LanguagesGerman 100%

Commercial

0%of the last 50 videos were sponsored
None seenno sponsored videos in the last 50
Brands seen
None yet
Categories promoted
online courses, coaching services, webinars
Affiliate links
No

Recent descriptions promote a free webinar and the creator's own coaching offers rather than third-party sponsors; no sponsorship disclosures found in the last 50 videos.

Suitability GARM Brand Safety Floor + Suitability

Profanitylow
Adultlow
Drugslow
Violencelow
Politicslow

Family friendly
Titles such as 'Er kann dich nicht vergessen' are romantic and spiritual in nature, with no flagged material.

We classify content, never people. No age, gender, ethnicity, religion or political views are inferred about the creator. Audience figures are estimates unless marked verified. Creators can correct anything on their profile.

Platforms

PlatformFollowersMedian viewsUploads, 90d
YouTube2.7k7850

Benchmark score: 34 / 100

Public rule, same for everyone. How it works.

Engagement Median views relative to followers4 / 50
Activity Uploads in the last 90 days30 / 30
Reach Followers on the main platform1 / 20

Recent videos

Last three uploads, latest today.

Valerija Tochtenhagen Hypnose Master, Coach und spirituelle Lehrerin Angaben gemäß § 5 TMG: Valerija Tochtenhagen Grimmstraße 7 50127 Bergheim Kontakt: Telefon: 02271 568 68 38 E-Mail: info@reka-spirit.de Umsatzsteuer-ID: Umsatzsteuer-Identifikationsnummer gemäß § 27 a Umsatzsteuergesetz: DE327771289 Haftungsausschluss: Alle Texte, Bilder und veröffentlichten Informationen unterliegen dem Urheberrecht des Anbieters. Eine Vervielfältigung, Verbreitung oder öffentliche Wiedergabe ausschließlich im Falle einer widerruflichen und nicht übertragbaren Zustimmung des Anbieters gestattet. Weitere
Zwillingsflamme REKA's own profile description on YouTube

Are you Zwillingsflamme REKA? Claim or remove this profile.

About Zwillingsflamme REKA

Zwillingsflamme REKA (@zwillingsflammereka) is a German-language YouTube channel that posts short tarot and relationship readings focused on twin flames and partnerships. The channel has about 2,660 subscribers and about 1,900 videos, with a median of 78 views per video. Most uploads are vertical clips under a minute, with some longer spreads. The creator uploads roughly 50 videos a month.

According to the creator's website, Valerija Tochtenhagen is a hypnosis master and coach in Bergheim, Germany. The audience is estimated to be mostly women aged 25 to 44 in Germany, Austria and Switzerland. Brands looking for German-speaking coaching or wellness audiences may find a fit here.

Sponsored integrations are estimated at $150 to $250 per video, which works out to about $20 to $35 CPM on median views, compared with $10 to $30 CPM for paid ads. Best suited to coaching, wellness and course brands.

Written from Zwillingsflamme REKA's public YouTube profile, platform data and web mentions. Numbers updated 2026-10-19. Zwillingsflamme REKA can edit or remove this page at any time.

Questions about Zwillingsflamme

How much does Zwillingsflamme REKA charge for a sponsored video?

Estimated rates are $150 to $250 per video, based on a $20 to $35 CPM applied to the channel's median views of 78. No sponsored videos were found in the recent catalog, so rates should be confirmed directly with the creator.

What does Zwillingsflamme REKA post about on YouTube?

The channel posts German-language tarot readings and relationship guidance about twin flames and partners. Most uploads are short vertical clips under a minute, with occasional longer card spreads.

How do I contact Zwillingsflamme REKA for a brand deal?

Contact details unlock on Starbooked for $0.80. Boosted creators can be booked through Starbooked directly.

Similar creators

YouTube and other creators in tarot readings, ranked by score.

CreatorNichesFollowersMedian viewsRateScore
Talsi Tarot@talsitarot · US
tarot readingsmanifesting78k3.7k$150–25051
tarot readingsspiritual coaching3.7k94$150–25034
tarot readingsspiritual coaching2.1k24$150–25032
Spiegelreisen@spiegelreisen
tarot readingsastrology horoscopes2.7k327$150–25016
Rem Tarot 𑁍 Flower Chest@flowerchest0000 · JP
tarot readingslove fortune telling45k54k$1080–189086
Beyond The Veil Tarot & Astrology@beyondtheveiltarotastrology · US
tarot readingsastrology horoscopes50k17k$340–59082