Starbooked

Hiiro Ch. 天結ひいろ

@amayuihiiro · JP · JA

Hiiro Ch. 天結ひいろ (@amayuihiiro), a Japanese VTuber signed to Link Studio, streams gentle idol-style karaoke, ASMR, retro game playthroughs and chat with about 12,100 subscribers and a median of 991 views per video. She uploads almost daily, and sponsored integrations are estimated at $150 to $250 per video.

Why brands book Hiiro

Daily Japanese VTuber streams with a loyal karaoke and ASMR audience

  • About 12,100 subscribers with a median of 991 views per video
  • Around 48 uploads in the last 90 days, roughly one every two days
  • Estimated integration rate of $150 to $250 per video, about $20 to $35 CPM
Best forJapanese-market audio and gaming product launchesBrand awareness campaigns aimed at vtuber fans
Watch forAudience and reach are small, and adult-leaning ASMR wording may limit suitable categories.

Brand fit report

Content

Topics, IAB taxonomy
Video Gaming45%
Music30%
Health and Wellness15%
Hobbies and Interests10%
Formats
live stream archives, karaoke singing streams, ASMR audio streams, retro game playthroughs
Tone
cute, playful
Language
Japanese
On camera
No, voiceover and b-roll
Production
Phone, natural light
Typical length
8 to 16 minutes for most uploads, with long archived streams of up to several hours

Audience

Commercial intent10/100
Comments asking for links, prices or where to buy
Sentiment85/100
Positive share of 50 comments
Engagement5.5%
Likes and comments per view on recent videos
Audience asks aboutwhich songs will be sung and how to request themwhen the next game segment or ASMR stream is scheduledhow to join the membership and what the perks are
Age
35%18-24
40%25-34
15%35-44
10%45+
Gender
55%women
45%men
Countries
🇯🇵 Japan90%
Other10%
LanguagesJapanese 100%

Commercial

0%of the last 50 videos were sponsored
None seenno sponsored videos in the last 50
Brands seen
None yet
Categories promoted
None yet
Affiliate links
No

No sponsorship disclosures found in the last 50 videos

Suitability GARM Brand Safety Floor + Suitability

Profanitylow
Adultmedium
Drugslow
Violencelow
Politicslow

ASMR videos are described as not sexual, but some titles such as '濃厚密着で脳までバグっちゃうとろとろASMR' use suggestive wording, so review before adult-sensitive placements.

We classify content, never people. No age, gender, ethnicity, religion or political views are inferred about the creator. Audience figures are estimates unless marked verified. Creators can correct anything on their profile.

Platforms

PlatformFollowersMedian viewsUploads, 90d
YouTube12k99148
X–––

Benchmark score: 43 / 100

Public rule, same for everyone. How it works.

Engagement Median views relative to followers10 / 50
Activity Uploads in the last 90 days30 / 30
Reach Followers on the main platform2 / 20

Recent videos

Last three uploads, latest today.

\ 絶対天使ひいろが独占໒꒱· ゚/ ✩ ⋆ ✩ ⋆ ✩ ⋆ ✩ ⋆ ✩ ⋆ ✩ ⋆ ✩ 🎧Link Studio所属🎧 幸せ届けるゆるふわ新人アイドルVtuber 天結(あまゆい)ひいろですっ🌌🏹 あなたを幸せにします...♪*゚ 2月17日(天使のささやきの日)デビュー! チャンネル登録よろしくお願いしますっ♡ Please subscribe to my channel and click the Like button. 現在は22:00~配信していることが多いです( *ˊᵕˋ*)♡ 毎週水曜日は定期ASMR配信の日🎧´‐ 癒されに来てくださいね‎𖤐 ̖́-‬ ✩ ⋆ ✩ ⋆ ✩ ⋆ ✩ ⋆ ✩ ⋆ ✩ ⋆ ✩ メンバーシップ(だいすきほしPさん)加入はこちらから♡(月額490円) https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCYWrONyPfUmigUbjZn3QmBg/join ・月2回以上限定配信 ・メンバーシップ限定バッジ付与 ・メンバーシップ限定スタンプ(随時増加) ・メンバー限定コミュニティ投稿 🫧.: 💙・:* .🫧.: 🤍・:* .🫧.: 💙・:* .🫧 総合(エゴサ) #絶対天使ひいろ 配信  #ひいろライブ FA  #おえかきひいろ スケジュー
Hiiro Ch. 天結ひいろ's own profile description on YouTube

Are you Hiiro Ch. 天結ひいろ? Claim or remove this profile.

About Hiiro Ch. 天結ひいろ

Hiiro Ch. 天結ひいろ (@amayuihiiro) is a Japanese VTuber signed to Link Studio who debuted in February. Her channel mixes karaoke streams, ASMR audio sessions, retro game playthroughs such as Tales of Destiny, and casual chat. Most of her uploads are long live-stream archives, and she publishes new material almost every other day.

Based on public channel data, her audience is likely small, concentrated in Japan, and skews toward young adults. Her median view count is about 991 per video, and her top videos reach around 4,900 views. These audience descriptions are estimates. The channel has no brand sponsorships in its recent history, so there is no prior brand work to report.

Indicative integration rates are $150 to $250 per video, or about $20 to $35 CPM based on median views. That is more than the $10 to $30 CPM typical for paid ads. Brands targeting Japanese vtuber fans with audio or gaming products may find her a good fit.

Written from Hiiro Ch. 天結ひいろ's public YouTube profile, platform data and web mentions. Numbers updated 2026-10-19. Hiiro Ch. 天結ひいろ can edit or remove this page at any time.

Questions about Hiiro

How much does Hiiro Ch. 天結ひいろ charge for a sponsored video?

Estimated rates are $150 to $250 per video, based on a median of about 991 views and a CPM of $20 to $35. Final pricing depends on format and scope, and the creator's team confirms the quote.

What does Hiiro Ch. 天結ひいろ post about on YouTube?

She posts Japanese-language karaoke streams, ASMR audio sessions, retro game playthroughs such as Tales of Destiny and Super Mario Bros., and casual chat streams. Most videos are long live-stream archives, and shorter karaoke clips are also common.

How do I contact Hiiro Ch. 天結ひいろ for a brand deal?

Contact details unlock on Starbooked for $0.80. Boosted creators can be booked directly through Starbooked.

Similar creators

YouTube and other creators in vtuber, ranked by score.

CreatorNichesFollowersMedian viewsRateScore
yanenouraCH.屋根ノ裏シノ@yanenourashino · JP
vtuberjapanese streamer11k652$150–25040
兎雪柊那 -ShunaUpa-@uuuuchan_vtuber · JP
vtuberasmr11k626$150–25027
透々ルチカ Sukitou Luccica@sukitouluccica · JP
vtuberjapanese streamer30k1.5k$150–25018
廿楽澪-tsuzura mio-@miotsuzura · JP
vtuberasmr2.9k1.1k$150–25066
Kuma Ch. 日色くま@hiiro_kuma · JP
vtuberasmr23k5.2k$150–25063
vtuberasmr31k6.1k$150–25060